• 2016 Race Winners TBA
    Overall
    Male  Time  Female  Time
           
           
    Team      
           
    •  
       
       
       

    •  
       
       
       

    • Team
       
       
       

    •  
       
       
       

    17 and Under
    Place Male Time  Female  Time
     1        
     2        
     3        
    •  1
       
       
       
       

    •  2
       
       
       
       

    •  3
       
       
       
       

     18-29
    Place Male Time  Female  Time
     1        
     2        
     3        
    •  1
       
       
       
       

    •  2
       
       
       
       

    •  3
       
       
       
       

    30-39
    Place Male Time  Female  Time
     1        
     2        
     3        
    •  1
       
       
       
       

    •  2
       
       
       
       

    •  3
       
       
       
       

    40-49
    Place Male Time  Female  Time
     1        
     2        
     3        
    •  1
       
       
       
       

    •  2
       
       
       
       

    •  3
       
       
       
       

    50-59
    Place Male Time  Female  Time
     1        
     2        
     3        
    •  1
       
       
       
       

    •  2
       
       
       
       

    •  3
       
       
       
       

    60+
    Place Male Time  Female  Time
     1        
     2        
     3        
    •  1
       
       
       
       

    •  2
       
       
       
       

    •  3
       
       
       
       

  • 2015 Race Winners
    Overall
    Male  Time  Female  Time
     Tyler Woodard  17:34  Christina Hightower  20:59
           
    Team      
    Hot Potatoes      
    •  Tyler Woodard
       17:34
       Christina Hightower
       20:59

    •  
       
       
       

    • Team
       
       
       

    • Hot Potatoes
       
       
       

    17 and Under
    Place Male Time  Female  Time
     1  Luke Frost  19:51  Raquel Upson  33:01
     2  Nathan Upson  27:40  Caylin Arrington  33:58
     3  Thomas Harris  28:23    
    •  1
       Luke Frost
       19:51
       Raquel Upson
       33:01

    •  2
       Nathan Upson
       27:40
       Caylin Arrington
       33:58

    •  3
       Thomas Harris
       28:23
       
       

    18-29
    Place Male Time  Female  Time
     1  Daniel Moffit  18:40  Lyndsey Barber  23:22
     2  Destin Porche  19:18  Ashton Johnson  23:57
     3  Bryce Judy  20:25  Miranda Byrd  25:27
    •  1
       Daniel Moffit
       18:40
       Lyndsey Barber
       23:22

    •  2
       Destin Porche
       19:18
       Ashton Johnson
       23:57

    •  3
       Bryce Judy
       20:25
       Miranda Byrd
       25:27

    30-39
    Place Male Time  Female  Time
     1  Ben Weber  19:43  Katie Henley  23:43
     2  Bradley Deline  22:04  Wendy Grisham  36:57
     3  Dan Williams  23:35  Elizabeth Smith  47:36
    •  1
       Ben Weber
       19:43
       Katie Henley
       23:43

    •  2
       Bradley Deline
       22:04
       Wendy Grisham
       36:57

    •  3
       Dan Williams
       23:35
       Elizabeth Smith
       47:36

    40-49
    Place Male Time  Female  Time
     1  Brent Heidorn  20:00  Lori Blackmon  27:17
     2  Juan Forero  22:06  Pam Murphy  34:03
     3  Steve Edward  25:27  Patricia Arrington  35:07
    •  1
       Brent Heidorn
       20:00
       Lori Blackmon
       27:17

    •  2
       Juan Forero
       22:06
       Pam Murphy
       34:03

    •  3
       Steve Edward
       25:27
       Patricia Arrington
       35:07

    50-59
    Place Male Time  Female  Time
     1  Mike Weaver  23:27  Carol Hogan  28:39
     2  A.K.  23:56  Drake  32:23
     3  Mark Woelzlien  25:58  Holly Sailers  39:39
    •  1
       Mike Weaver
       23:27
       Carol Hogan
       28:39

    •  2
       A.K.
       23:56
       Drake
       32:23

    •  3
       Mark Woelzlien
       25:58
       Holly Sailers
       39:39

    60+
    Place Male Time  Female  Time
     1  Nicholas Silva  21:45  Linda Picklesimer  
     2  Will Kaufman  21:47    
     3  Curtis Hollabaugh  23:12  
    •  1
       Nicholas Silva
       21:45
       Linda Picklesimer
       

    •  2
       Will Kaufman
       21:47
       
       

    •  3
       Curtis Hollabaugh
       23:12